Postagens Populares

Highscore da Guild
RankingNomeMundoLevelExperiência
1Zaytesev1121170700695
2Epoll18643906953
3Lukiinhas17626829815
4Mrbobbie17322043972
5Faghorr17019462699
6Nickzinho16211214762
7Logam16211191403
8Warjardel1
578022528
9Mariso
1577980495
10Dartt1546670928
Postado Por: ADM quarta-feira, 12 de outubro de 2016

A New Weapon
There will be a new weapon for each vocation. Each will be level 129, does fire and ice damage, and will come in varying power levels. Here you can see what they will look like:

Image







or..

A New Legendary Pet
Ever wanted a mysterious and powerful sphinx as your pet? Then this will be your chance. Fight the Krakomin boss on Riftion and you might discover a way to tame one of these rare and powerful creatures.

Image

Beta Test
The beta test that allows you to test all these things before they will be published, is not far away anymore. Please stay tuned for more information.

Like the last years, this beta test will be web client only.

- Copyright © 2016 From Hell - TibiaME e Tibia são marcas comerciais da CipSoft GmbH, Alemanha. Todo o conteúdo TibiaME é copyrighted por CipSoft. www.tibiame.com é o único site oficial TibiaME.