Postagens Populares

Highscore da Guild
RankingNomeMundoLevelExperiência
1Zaytesev1121170700695
2Epoll18643906953
3Lukiinhas17626829815
4Mrbobbie17322043972
5Faghorr17019462699
6Nickzinho16211214762
7Logam16211191403
8Warjardel1
578022528
9Mariso
1577980495
10Dartt1546670928
Postado Por: ADM quarta-feira, 12 de outubro de 2016

New Worldquest
There also awaits a challenge that is to big for only one hero alone. So you and your fellow adventurers on this world will have to cooperate to break through the energy barriers that stop you from reaching the old manor on the very peak of Riftion, which is now the home of the...

New High Level Boss battle
This boss battle is designed for a team of four characters that are all level 100+. Participate in the worldquest to gain access to the manor. When the barriers open, you and your team have to brave the old manor house to reach the chambers of madness. There you will face the lord of the Krakomin in flesh and tentacles. 

Survive and you will have the chance to receive one of these two great rewards...

- Copyright © 2016 From Hell - TibiaME e Tibia são marcas comerciais da CipSoft GmbH, Alemanha. Todo o conteúdo TibiaME é copyrighted por CipSoft. www.tibiame.com é o único site oficial TibiaME.